Are your gummies gluten free?

Our products are made without the use of materials containing gluten, dairy, egg, fish, tree nuts, wheat and soybeans.

However, products are processed in facilities that also process milk, egg, fish, tree nuts, wheat and/or soybeans.

By | 2016-04-25T17:17:41-04:00 December 29th, 2015|Comments Off on Are your gummies gluten free?

About the Author: